Panzer Angriff Rankings - All Tournaments - Australia - Flames of War

Rankings season:

0 players counting results from 0 tournaments
Tournament Date TimeTime Period #Players RndsRounds Winner Winning Army
ACT Event March - MW 18 Mar 2017 MW Mid War 6 3 Christian Snell Soviet
ACT Event March - TY 18 Mar 2017 TY Team Yankee 6 3 Dylan Close West German
SABRE 12 Mar 2017 LW Late War 18 3 Scott Norwood Soviet
CanCon - TY 29 Jan 2017 TY Team Yankee 28 8 Garry Wait United Kingdom
CanCon - LW 25 Jan 2017 LW Late War 20 8 Paul Collins German
CanCon Night Flames 25 Jan 2017 LW Late War 11 5 Phil LeHunt German
CanCon - EW 25 Jan 2017 EW Early War 18 8 Scott Norwood Japanese
ACT - Dec 18 Dec 2016 LW Late War 22 3 Robert Mun American
EW - GT 3 Dec 2016 EW Early War 22 5 Andreas Cooper German
NSW Masters 27 Nov 2016 LW Late War 11 5 Paul Collins German
ACT Event Nov 3 Nov 2016 EW Early War 10 3 Matthew Dixon German
Waffenbruder 16 Oct 2016 LW Late War 12 5 David Rea German
MOAB - TY 3 Oct 2016 TY Team Yankee 11 6 Garry Wait West German
MOAB - LW 3 Oct 2016 LW Late War 16 8 John Maguire -
ACT Event June 19 Jun 2016 EW Early War 9 3 Robert Mun Soviet
Mid War GT 5 Jun 2016 MW Mid War 18 6 Scott Norwood -
Castle Kreig 14 May 2016 LW Late War 14 5 Scott McManus British
BrisCon 1 May 2016 MW Mid War 12 5 Troy Standen German
ACT Event March 13 Mar 2016 EW Early War 10 3 Robert Mun British
SABRE 6 Mar 2016 LW Late War 16 5 Scott Norwood -
CanCon MW 25 Jan 2016 MW Mid War 34 8 Paul Collins Italian
CanCon LW Night 25 Jan 2016 LW Late War 10 5 Scott Norwood Soviet
CanCon AIW Night 25 Jan 2016 AIW Arab Israeli Wars 6 5 Sofia Chambers Jordanian
CanCon EW 25 Jan 2016 EW Early War 28 8 Matthew McCarthy British
EW GT 6 Dec 2015 EW Early War 19 5 David Rea British
NSW Masters 22 Nov 2015 MW Mid War 17 5 Paul Collins Italian
Games Cube October Fest 18 Oct 2015 EW Early War 8 3 Ewan Forrester Soviet
MOAB 5 Oct 2015 LW Late War 28 8 Sean Ireland American
Day of Defection 23 Aug 2015 LW Late War 15 3 Alex Ward Hungarian
Highway to MOAB 16 Aug 2015 LW Late War 10 3 Sean Ireland American
Winter War - VIC 12 Jul 2015 EW Early War 16 5 Scott Norwood French
ACT - event 27 Jun 2015 EW Early War 10 3 Andreas Cooper German
Mid War GT 7 Jun 2015 MW Mid War 25 5 Paul Collins Italian
ACT Event 17 May 2015 LW Late War 16 3 Robert Mun German
Castle Krieg 14 May 2015 LW Late War 15 5 David Palmer German
Games Cube 1 Day 19 Apr 2015 MW Mid War 11 3 Alex Ward German
Victorian Championship 5 Apr 2015 MW Mid War 9 4 Walter Spivak Soviet
Paradise in Flames V 22 Mar 2015 MW Mid War 8 5 Mike Rankin American
Recce Day - ACT 14 Mar 2015 LW Late War 10 3 Dennis Lorenz German
SABRE LW 8 Mar 2015 LW Late War 12 5 Scott Norwood German
Dogs of War - TAS 8 Mar 2015 - - 9 5 Nick Ridge -
SABRE EW 7 Mar 2015 EW Early War 10 3 Sean Ireland German
CanCon MW 26 Jan 2015 MW Mid War 23 8 Lochlan Tulloch American
CanCon EW 26 Jan 2015 EW Early War 30 8 Paul Collins Soviet
Gosford Flames 11 Jan 2015 LW Late War 11 3 Steven Gibb Soviet
Early War GT 30 Nov 2014 EW Early War 32 5 Clint Richards Italian
EW one-day ACT 16 Nov 2014 EW Early War 12 3 Griff Snell Australian
PMGG Club Comp 5 Nov 2014 EW Early War 10 4 Adam Stone Italian
MOAB 6 Oct 2014 LW Late War 31 8 John Maguire German
Caboolture 24 Aug 2014 MW Mid War 14 3 Thomas Dobsen -
Games Cube One Day 1250 17 Aug 2014 LW Late War 16 4 Scott Norwood German
Winter War 10 Aug 2014 MW Mid War 12 5 Django Upton German
Cold Front 27 Jul 2014 EW Early War 10 3 Geoff Tindall Soviet
Brisbane 70th Annniversary D-Day 8 Jun 2014 LW Late War 23 5 Bryan Gagen German
Australian Mid War GT 1 Jun 2014 MW Mid War 35 6 Paul Collins Italian
Kingston Kup 4 May 2014 EW Early War 20 5 Andrew Smith German
Inter Club Challenge NSW 4 May 2014 LW Late War 25 3 Keith Williamson -
Clash of Steel 3 May 2014 LW Late War 8 4 Richard Anear German
Games Cube EW 26 Apr 2014 EW Early War 12 3 Ry Cunningham Australian
Leviathan 13 Apr 2014 EW Early War 11 5 Paul Collins German
Dogs of War 9 Apr 2014 LW Late War 8 5 John Mumford Soviet
Border in Flames 30 Mar 2014 EW Early War 10 5 Phil LeHunt German
Conquest 20 Mar 2014 MW Mid War 10 3 Walter Spivak Soviet
SABRE 9 Mar 2014 LW Late War 19 5 John Maguire German
CanCon MW 27 Jan 2014 MW Mid War 17 8 Ed Corsar German
CanCon EW 27 Jan 2014 EW Early War 24 8 Alex Inglis French
Arcanacon XXXII 26 Jan 2014 LW Late War 4 3 Antony Chandler German
Cancon Night Flames 22 Jan 2014 LW Late War 30 6 Alex Inglis British
Perth Miniature Gamers Group 11 Dec 2013 LW Late War 8 4 Neil Todd German
ADFWGA - Townsville 9 Dec 2013 LW Late War 12 5 Florian Berner British
Shellshock 2 9 Nov 2013 MW Mid War 10 3 Neil Todd German
Operation Cromwell Doubles 12 Oct 2013 LW Late War 16 4 Andrew Smith German
Unicon 5 Oct 2013 EW Early War 12 4 Alex Inglis French
The Cube in Flames 29 Sep 2013 EW Early War 8 3 Paul Collins German